Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus timings Apsrtc TSRTC Buses

Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus timings Apsrtc TSRTC Buses

From Hyderabad to vijayawada we have number of buses from different places in hyderabad like Miyapur,Kukatpally,ameerpet,MGBS,Dilsuknagar ..etc from apsrtconline we have bording points for selecting list is 
Hyderabad to Vijayawada Bus Boarding points in Hyderabad on apsrtconline.in website
ALLWYN COLONY X ROAD
 AMEERPET
 AS RAO NAGAR
 ASTALAXMI TEMPLE KAMAN
 BACHUPALLY
 BALANAGAR
 BHARATHNAGAR
 BHEL DEPOT X ROAD-RC PURAM
 BHEL-ASHOK NAGAR
 BHEL-BEERAMGUDA
 BHEL-KEERTHI MAHAL
 BHEL-LINGAMPALLY
 BOWENPALLY
 CHANDANAGAR
 CHINTAL
 DILSUKHNAGAR
 ECIL-KAPRA MCPL OFFCE
 GACHIBOWLI
 GAJULARAMARAM
 HAYATNAGAR
 HUBSIGUDA
 HYDERABAD MGBS
 HYDERNAGAR
 JBS
 JEEDIMETLA
 KAKATIYANAGAR
 KONDAPUR-HYD
 KOTI WOMENS COLLEGE
 KPHB COLONY
 KUKATPALLY
 KUKATPALLY VILLAGE
 KUKATPALLY VILLAGE
 KUSHAIGUDA
 L.B NAGAR2
 L.B.NAGAR- OPP ORANGE HOSPITAL
 M H B COLONY
 MADEENAGUDA
 MALLAPUR
 MEHDIPATNAM DEPOT
 MEHEDIPATNAM FLYOVER 9TH PILLAR
 MIYAPUR
 MIYAPUR BLRM X ROAD
 MOULALI
 N.G.O.COLONY
 NAAGAARAM -ECIL
 NACHARAM
 NEREDMET X ROAD
 NGOS COLONY
 NIZAMPET
 PANJAGUTTA
 PRAGATHINAGAR
 S.R.NAGAR
 SECBAD STN
 SHAPOORNAGAR
 SHAPURNAGAR-JDM
 SHIVAM
 SOMAJIGUDA
 SUMITRA NAGAR-KP
 TARNAKA
 TELEPHONE BHAVAN-LKPL
 UPPAL CITY BUS TERMINAL
 UPPAL OPP SURVEY OF INDIA
 VANASTHALIPURAM
 VANASTHALIPURAM CMPLX
 VANASTHALIPURAM X ROAD
 VIDYA NAGAR

Droping Points in Vijayawada for buses from Hyderabad to Vijayawada available on apsrtconline.in website
AUTONAGAR - VJA
IBRAHIMPATNAM - VJA
PORANKI
RAMAVARAPUPADU RING-VJA
VIJAYAWADA

Some of the Buses available  from Hyderabad to Vijayawada apsrtc bus timings on Friday
MBXR-ATNR
00:30 → 06:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KPHB,SRNR,LB NAGAR
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
30 Seats
Window 15
326
3512
MGBS-VJA
00:30 → 06:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
30 Seats
Window 14
326
3823
MBXR-JPT-VJA
00:55 → 07:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
27 Seats
Window -5
326
35188
RGIAP - VJA
01:00 → 05:45
Duration: 4 hrs
VENNELA (A.C. SLEEPER)
Via: SRPT
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
7 Seats
Window 5
731
3504
MGBS-ATNR(VJA)
01:00 → 07:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3508
MGBS-ATNR(VJA)
02:00 → 08:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
28 Seats
Window 14
326
35162
MGBS-VJA
04:15 → 10:15
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: SRPT,KDD
Depot: GOVERNORPET1
31 Seats
Window -3
326
3590
MGBS-ATNR(VJA)
04:30 → 10:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
35190
RGIA-VJA
05:00 → 10:00
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: KDD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
28 Seats
Window 13
481
35096
MGBS - VJA
05:15 → 11:15
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: GOVERNORPET1
31 Seats
Window 16
326
3558
MBXR - VJA
05:30 → 10:00
Duration: 4 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
42 Seats
Window 21
560
35176
MBXR - VJA
05:30 → 10:30
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
33 Seats
Window -3
481
35138
MGBS-VJA
06:00 → 13:00
Duration: 7 hrs
DELUXE
Via: JPT
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
35 Seats
Window 18
276
3528
MGBS-VJA
06:00 → 12:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
35154
MBXR-VJA
06:00 → 12:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window -3
326
3566
ASR-VJA
06:00 → 11:00
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: KODADA
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
27 Seats
Window 13
481
3586
MBXR- VJA
06:15 → 11:00
Duration: 4 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
30 Seats
Window 16
481
35196
MBXR-VJA
06:30 → 12:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 16
326
35086
MBXR-VJA
06:30 → 11:30
Duration: 5 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KDD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
38 Seats
Window 19
560
3548
MGBS-ATNR(VJA)
06:45 → 12:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3826
MBXR-JPT-VJA
07:00 → 14:00
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
28 Seats
Window -4
326
3524
MGBS-ATNR(VJA)
07:00 → 13:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3891
MGBS-VJA
07:20 → 13:20
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3530
MBXR-VJA
07:30 → 13:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3895
JBS - VJA
07:50 → 13:50
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3827
MBXR-JPT-VJA
08:00 → 15:00
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
31 Seats
Window -2
326
4039
ECIL -ATNR(VJA)
08:00 → 14:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3594
MBXR - ATNR
08:05 → 14:20
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
35098
MGBS - VJA
08:15 → 14:45
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3572
BHEL - VJA
08:30 → 13:30
Duration: 5 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
39 Seats
Window 18
560
9324
MBXR-VYR
08:35 → 14:40
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: MGBS,SRPT,VJA
Depot: VUYYURU
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3592
MBXR -ATNR
08:40 → 14:40
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3564
JDM - VJA
08:50 → 14:50
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: kdd
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3825
MBXR-JPT-VJA
09:00 → 16:00
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
31 Seats
Window -2
326
3686
BHEL - ATNR
09:00 → 15:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
9249
BHEL-CRL
09:00 → 14:45
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA-GNT-PNR-CRL
Depot: CHIRALA
25 Seats
Window -8
411
4041
ECKM -ATNR(VJA)
09:15 → 15:15
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3905
JDM - VJA
09:30 → 15:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: kdd
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3574
MBXR-VJA
09:30 → 14:30
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
42 Seats
Window 21
512
9326
MBXR-VYR
09:35 → 15:40
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: MGBS,SRPT,VJA
Depot: VUYYURU
31 Seats
Window 15
326
35026
MGBS-VJA
09:40 → 15:40
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: SRPT,KDD
Depot: GOVERNORPET2
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3688
MBXR - VJA
09:45 → 15:45
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
35100
MGBS - VJA
09:45 → 16:15
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: GOVERNORPET1
31 Seats
Window 15
326
9317
MBXR- ATNR
09:50 → 15:50
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
4174
KPHB - GNT
10:00 → 15:15
Duration: 5 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: GUNTUR2
42 Seats
Window 21
560
3751
MGBS-VJA
10:00 → 16:00
Duration: 6 hrs
DELUXE
Via: JPT
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
35 Seats
Window 18
276
35018
MGBS - VJA
10:00 → 16:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: GOVERNORPET1
31 Seats
Window 15
326
9365
BHEL-ATNR
10:10 → 16:10
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KPHB,MGBS,LBNR
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
35210
JDM - VJA - NZD
10:30 → 16:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: SRPT,VJA
Depot: NUZVID
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3602
MBXR- GVRM
10:30 → 16:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: GANNAVARAM
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3634
MBXR - VJA
10:30 → 15:30
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
44 Seats
Window 22
512
35028
MGBS-VJA
10:40 → 16:40
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: SRPT,KDD
Depot: GOVERNORPET2
31 Seats
Window -3
326
3739
MGBS - VJA
10:45 → 17:20
Duration: 6 hrs
DELUXE
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
35 Seats
Window 18
276
3608
MBXR - ATNR
10:45 → 16:45
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
29 Seats
Window 14
326
4809
BHEL-ELR
11:00 → 16:30
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA, H.JUNCITON
Depot: ELURU
30 Seats
Window 16
411
1433
ECKM -ATNR
11:00 → 17:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 16
326
35020
MGBS-VJA
11:10 → 17:10
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: SRPT,KDD
Depot: GOVERNORPET1
31 Seats
Window -3
326
9328
MBXR-GVRM
11:30 → 16:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: MGBS,SRPT,VJA
Depot: GANNAVARAM
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3824
MBXR-JPT-VJA
11:30 → 18:30
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
31 Seats
Window -2
326
3741
MGBS - VJA
11:30 → 17:50
Duration: 6 hrs
DELUXE
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
35 Seats
Window 18
276
3542
MBXR-ATNR
11:30 → 17:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
4165
KPHB - GNT
11:30 → 17:00
Duration: 5 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: GUNTUR2
39 Seats
Window 19
560
3516
MBXR - VJA
11:40 → 17:40
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3598
BHEL - VJA
12:00 → 18:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
4108
KPHB-GNTSVN(C)
12:00 → 17:10
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA,GNT
Depot: GUNTUR1
34 Seats
Window 17
411
3540
MGBS-ATNR
12:20 → 18:20
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3632
MBXR - VJA
12:30 → 18:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3913
JDM - VJA
12:30 → 18:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3745
MGBS - VJA
12:30 → 19:00
Duration: 6 hrs
ULTRA DELUXE
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
35 Seats
Window 18
310
3636
BHEL - VJA
12:30 → 18:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
4047
ECKM -ATNR
12:40 → 18:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3532
MGBS-ATNR
13:00 → 19:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3839
MBXR - VJA
13:00 → 18:00
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
43 Seats
Window 21
512
3929
MGBS-VJA
13:10 → 19:10
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3624
MBXR -ATNR
13:15 → 19:15
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3580
MBXR - VJA
13:30 → 18:30
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
34 Seats
Window 17
481
3518
MGBS-ATNR
13:40 → 19:40
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
30 Seats
Window 14
326
3907
ECKM -VJA
13:50 → 19:50
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
9319
MGBS - ATNR
14:00 → 20:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
2975
MGBS - SKLM
14:00 → 20:45
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: SRIKAKULAM1
23 Seats
Window 11
326
3614
MBXR-VJA
14:15 → 20:15
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3786
MGBS-VJA
14:30 → 20:50
Duration: 6 hrs
DELUXE
Via: JPT
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
35 Seats
Window 18
276
3576
MBXR - VJA
14:30 → 19:30
Duration: 5 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
32 Seats
Window 17
560
3538
MGBS-ATNR
14:30 → 20:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3622
BHEL-VJA
14:45 → 20:45
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3534
MGBS-ATNR
15:00 → 21:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3584
MBXR - VJA
15:00 → 20:00
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
27 Seats
Window 13
481
3578
MBXR - VJA
15:30 → 20:30
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
40 Seats
Window 19
512
3743
MGBS - VJA
15:30 → 21:35
Duration: 6 hrs
DELUXE
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
35 Seats
Window 18
272
3502
MGBS-VJA
15:30 → 21:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
35140
MGBS-VJA
16:00 → 22:40
Duration: 6 hrs
DELUXE
Via: JGT
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
35 Seats
Window 18
276
1443
MGBS-ATNR
16:00 → 22:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: SRPT
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 16
326
3536
MGBS-VJA
16:30 → 22:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3546
MBXR - VJA
16:30 → 21:30
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODADA
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
37 Seats
Window 16
512
9363
MGBS-VJA
16:45 → 22:45
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: LBNR,SRPT,KDD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
30 Seats
Window 14
326
3859
BHEL - VJA
17:00 → 22:00
Duration: 5 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KDD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
35 Seats
Window 17
560
3382
MGBS-VSP
17:00 → 22:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: MADHURA WADA
28 Seats
Window 13
326
3395
MGBS - VSP
17:00 → 22:30
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA,RJY
Depot: VISAKHAPATNAM
31 Seats
Window 16
411
9376
RGIA-VJA
17:30 → 22:00
Duration: 4 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 14
481
9311
MGBS - ATNR
17:30 → 23:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 15
326
2688
MGBS - KKD
17:30 → 23:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA,NLJL,RJY
Depot: KAKINADA
29 Seats
Window 13
326
35058
MGBS - VJA
17:45 → 00:20
Duration: 6 hrs
ULTRA DELUXE
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
33 Seats
Window 16
310
3378
BHEL - NRPM
18:00 → 00:15
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: TUNI
24 Seats
Window 11
326
3358
BHEL(ASK) - SKLM
18:00 → 23:15
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: VJA,RJY,VSP
Depot: VISAKHAPATNAM
37 Seats
Window 18
512
2894
BHEL - TUNI
18:15 → 00:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA,NLJL,RJY,JGPT,ANVM
Depot: TUNI
26 Seats
Window 12
326
2840
BHEL - MMDK
18:30 → 23:30
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA,PLKL
Depot: RAJOLU
32 Seats
Window 16
411
3372
GRMR - VSP
18:30 → 01:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: MADHURA WADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3356
BHEL(ASK)-SKLM
19:00 → 00:15
Duration: 5 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: VJA,VSP
Depot: VISAKHAPATNAM
35 Seats
Window 16
560
3133
MGBS - VZM
19:00 → 00:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: VIZIANAGARAM
29 Seats
Window -4
326
2844
JDM - RZL
19:30 → 02:30
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA,PLKL
Depot: RAJOLU
27 Seats
Window 12
326
3364
BHEL(ASK) - VSP
20:00 → 01:15
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA
Depot: VISAKHAPATNAM
28 Seats
Window 13
481
2680
ASK - KKD
20:00 → 01:00
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA,TNK,RVPM,RCPM
Depot: KAKINADA
20 Seats
Window 7
411
2594
BHEL - RZL
20:00 → 01:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: GDVD,PLKL
Depot: RAJOLU
31 Seats
Window 15
326
4916
CDNR - NSP
20:15 → 01:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: NARSAPURAM
28 Seats
Window 12
326
2842
NGRM-APPL
20:30 → 03:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: RAJOLU
19 Seats
Window 6
326
4918
BHEL (ASK)- NSP
20:45 → 02:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: NARSAPURAM
28 Seats
Window 13
326
2620
BHEL-KKD(DKRM)
21:00 → 02:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA,TNK,RVPM,DKRM
Depot: KAKINADA
27 Seats
Window 13
326
4880
(BHEL)RCPM - BVRM
21:00 → 02:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: BHIMAVARAM
20 Seats
Window 7
326
90120
SPL )
ASK-VSP
21:00 → 02:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VSP-VSP REG
Depot: NARSIPATNAM
31 Seats
Window 17
489
3360
BHEL(ASK) - VSP
21:00 → 02:00
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: VJA
Depot: VISAKHAPATNAM
29 Seats
Window 13
512
4972
(BHEL)RCPM- TNK
21:00 → 01:45
Duration: 4 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: TANUKU
20 Seats
Window 9
326
2686
NGRM - KKD
21:00 → 02:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA,TNK,RVPM
Depot: KAKINADA
27 Seats
Window 13
326
2798
BHEL-RJY
21:15 → 02:15
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA
Depot: RAJAHMUNDRY
13 Seats
Window 5
411
4992
BHEL - TPG
21:15 → 03:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: TADEPALLIGUDEM
23 Seats
Window 10
326
4704
(BHEL)RCPM - RPL
21:15 → 02:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA , BATTIPROLU
Depot: REPALLE
23 Seats
Window 10
326
2676
ASK - KKD
21:30 → 02:30
Duration: 5 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: VJA,NLJL,RJY
Depot: KAKINADA
18 Seats
Window 9
560
4882
RCPMBHEL - KAIKALURUBVRM
21:30 → 03:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA,MUDINEPALLI
Depot: BHIMAVARAM
27 Seats
Window 13
326
2674
JDM - KKD
21:30 → 03:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA,TNK,RVPM
Depot: KAKINADA
30 Seats
Window 14
326
2587
BHEL - ELSM
21:30 → 03:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: ELESWARAM
25 Seats
Window 11
326
3450
ASK(BHEL)-VSP
21:30 → 03:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: VISAKHAPATNAM
28 Seats
Window 14
326
3552
JDM-VJA-HJN-NZD
21:40 → 03:45
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA,GVRM,HJN
Depot: NUZVID
25 Seats
Window 12
325
4902
BHEL - NSP
21:40 → 02:30
Duration: 4 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA
Depot: NARSAPURAM
12 Seats
Window 7
411
4888
(BHEL)RCPM - BVRM
21:45 → 03:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: BHIMAVARAM
24 Seats
Window 11
326
4708
RCPMBHEL - RPL
21:45 → 03:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA , CHERUKUPALLI
Depot: REPALLE
21 Seats
Window 9
326
2628
BHEL - KKD
21:45 → 03:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA-NLJL-RJY
Depot: KAKINADA
26 Seats
Window 10
326
37801
BHEL - TNK
21:50 → 03:15
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA,ELURU
Depot: TANUKU
2 Seats
Window 1
411
4974
BHEL - NSP
21:50 → 02:45
Duration: 4 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: NARSAPURAM
17 Seats
Window 7
326
4819
BHEL - ELR DTML
21:55 → 04:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: ELURU
11 Seats
Window 6
326
3452
ASK(BHEL)-VSP
22:00 → 03:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: VISAKHAPATNAM
25 Seats
Window 12
326
2678
BHEL - KKD
22:00 → 03:00
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA,TNK,RVPM,RCPM
Depot: KAKINADA
28 Seats
Window 13
481
4694
KPHB - MGGR
22:00 → 04:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: MANGALGIRI
23 Seats
Window 10
350
4817
JBS - ELR
22:00 → 03:40
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD,VJA
Depot: ELURU
28 Seats
Window 13
326
4813
NGRM - ELR
22:00 → 04:15
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: ELURU
19 Seats
Window 8
326
3973
ECKM - AVG
22:00 → 03:20
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: AVANIGADDA
22 Seats
Window 9
326
3628
MBXR-VJA
22:00 → 03:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
30 Seats
Window 14
326
3697
ECKM - MTM
22:10 → 03:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: MACHILIPATNAM
26 Seats
Window 13
326
4748
BHEL(BRMD)-RPL
22:15 → 02:45
Duration: 4 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA,TNL
Depot: REPALLE
22 Seats
Window 8
326
4342
BCPL - TNL
22:15 → 04:15
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: TENALI
12 Seats
Window 5
326
94996
BHEL-TPG
22:15 → 04:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJJA ,ELR
Depot: TADEPALLIGUDEM
19 Seats
Window -11
326
3969
BHEL - NGLK
22:15 → 04:00
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: vja
Depot: AVANIGADDA
10 Seats
Window 5
411
2868
BHEL-ELSM
22:15 → 03:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA,RJY
Depot: ELESWARAM
19 Seats
Window 9
326
4886
JDM - BVRM
22:15 → 02:45
Duration: 4 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: BHIMAVARAM
28 Seats
Window 13
326
4896
(BHEL)RCPM-BVRM
22:15 → 03:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA,KAIKALURU
Depot: BHIMAVARAM
22 Seats
Window 9
326
3612
MBXR-ATNR
22:15 → 03:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
26 Seats
Window 13
326
4884
NGRM-BVRM
22:20 → 03:15
Duration: 4 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: BHIMAVARAM
19 Seats
Window 9
326
9313
MGBS - ATNR
22:20 → 04:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
26 Seats
Window 13
326
90020
SPL )
JDM-RJY
22:30 → 05:00
Duration: 6 hrs
DELUXE
Via: RJY
Depot: RAJAHMUNDRY
35 Seats
Window 18
414
90290
SPL )
KPHB-VJA
22:30 → 05:30
Duration: 7 hrs
DELUXE
Via: IBPVJA
Depot: IBRAHIMPATNAM (VJA)
35 Seats
Window 20
414
90365
SPL )
ASK - GDV
22:30 → 04:30
Duration: 6 hrs
DELUXE
Via: GDV
Depot: GUDIVADA
35 Seats
Window 18
414
4795
BHEL - ELR
22:30 → 04:30
Duration: 6 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA
Depot: ELURU
6 Seats
Window 4
411
4686
KPHB - MGGR
22:30 → 05:30
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: MANGALGIRI
26 Seats
Window 11
350
3901
(BHEL)ASK - VYR
22:30 → 05:15
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: VUYYURU
22 Seats
Window 10
350
4994
BHEL - TPG
22:30 → 04:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: TADEPALLIGUDEM
21 Seats
Window 8
326
4163
KPHB - GNTSVN COLONCY
22:30 → 02:50
Duration: 4 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: GUNTUR2
22 Seats
Window 10
481
4807
JBS - ELR
22:30 → 04:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KDD,VJA
Depot: ELURU
28 Seats
Window 13
326
2682
(BHEL)BRMD - KKD
22:30 → 04:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA-NLJL-RJY
Depot: KAKINADA
22 Seats
Window 9
326
4351
ASR - TNL
22:30 → 05:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: TENALI
20 Seats
Window 8
326
3944
BRMD-GDV
22:30 → 04:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: GUDIVADA
23 Seats
Window 11
326
3948
ECKM - GDV
22:30 → 05:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: GUDIVADA
16 Seats
Window 7
326
3703
MBXR - MTM
22:30 → 04:00
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: MACHILIPATNAM
5 Seats
Window 3
411
3610
MBXR-ATNR
22:30 → 05:30
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
25 Seats
Window 11
350
3821
JDM - GDV
22:35 → 04:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: GUDIVADA
23 Seats
Window 10
326
4998
BHEL-TPG
22:35 → 03:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: vja
Depot: TADEPALLIGUDEM
22 Seats
Window 9
326
90215
SPL )
BHEL-TNK
22:40 → 04:45
Duration: 6 hrs
ULTRA DELUXE
Via: TNK-WG REG
Depot: TANUKU
37 Seats
Window 19
464
3722
MGBS-ATNR
22:40 → 04:45
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
30 Seats
Window 14
326
35158
BCPL-AVG
22:45 → 04:45
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Depot: AVANIGADDA
20 Seats
Window 8
326
3719
MBXR - MTM
22:45 → 04:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: MACHILIPATNAM
22 Seats
Window 9
326
3544
MBXR - VYR
22:45 → 04:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: VUYYURU
29 Seats
Window 13
326
3701
JDM - MTM
22:45 → 04:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: MACHILIPATNAM
18 Seats
Window 8
326
3510
MBXR-VJA
22:45 → 06:00
Duration: 7 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
27 Seats
Window 13
350
4332
KPHB-TNL
22:50 → 03:55
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: TENALI
6 Seats
Window 2
326
4360
JDM - TNL
22:50 → 03:45
Duration: 4 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: TENALI
19 Seats
Window 8
326
4043
ECKM-ATNR
22:50 → 04:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
28 Seats
Window 13
326
3911
JDM - VJA
22:55 → 04:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODADA
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
22 Seats
Window 11
326
4053
MGBS-ATNR
23:00 → 05:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
30 Seats
Window 15
326
3630
BHEL-ATNR
23:05 → 05:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
28 Seats
Window 13
326
90108
SPL )
KPHB-VJA
23:10 → 05:00
Duration: 5 hrs
DELUXE
Via: IBM(VJA)
Depot: IBRAHIMPATNAM (VJA)
35 Seats
Window 18
414
4340
BHEL - TNL
23:10 → 04:45
Duration: 5 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: TENALI
7 Seats
Window 4
411
3693
BHEL - MTM
23:10 → 05:10
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: MACHILIPATNAM
16 Seats
Window 7
326
3966
BHEL - GDV
23:10 → 05:15
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: GUDIVADA
11 Seats
Window 5
326
4045
ECKM-ATNR
23:10 → 05:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
24 Seats
Window 11
326
3658
MBXR - VJA
23:15 → 05:30
Duration: 6 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
39 Seats
Window 18
599
4134
KPHB-GNTSVN COLONY
23:15 → 04:00
Duration: 4 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA,GNT
Depot: GUNTUR1
13 Seats
Window 6
411
3749
MGBS-VJA
23:15 → 05:55
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
29 Seats
Window 14
326
4181
NRMT - GNT
23:15 → 05:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: GUNTUR2
28 Seats
Window 13
326
9315
MBXR - ATNR
23:15 → 04:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
24 Seats
Window 12
326
4051
MBXR-ATNR
23:15 → 04:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
28 Seats
Window 13
326
3937
MYPR- VJA
23:15 → 05:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
5 Seats
Window 1
326
3514
ASK-VJA
23:15 → 06:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
25 Seats
Window 10
350
35136
MYPR-VJA
23:20 → 04:20
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
5 Seats
Window 3
481
3618
MBXR - GVRM
23:20 → 05:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: GANNAVARAM
26 Seats
Window 14
326
4821
CDNR - ELR
23:20 → 05:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: ELURU
22 Seats
Window 9
326
3883
CDNR- VJA
23:25 → 04:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
25 Seats
Window 12
326
3570
MBXR - VJA
23:30 → 04:30
Duration: 5 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
35 Seats
Window 17
560
3568
MBXR- VJA
23:30 → 04:00
Duration: 4 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
40 Seats
Window 19
560
90140
SPL )
BHEL - ELR
23:30 → 05:00
Duration: 5 hrs
DELUXE
Via: ELURU-WG REG
Depot: ELURU
37 Seats
Window 19
414
4167
KPHB - GNT
23:30 → 04:45
Duration: 5 hrs
VENNELA (A.C. SLEEPER)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: GUNTUR2
14 Seats
Window 8
731
3952
BCPLY- GDV
23:30 → 05:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: SURYAPET
Depot: GUDIVADA
12 Seats
Window 2
326
4346
MGBS - TNL
23:30 → 05:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: TENALI
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3909
JDM-JBSATNR
23:30 → 05:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: SURYAPET
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
21 Seats
Window 9
326
4049
NRMT-ATNR
23:30 → 05:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
21 Seats
Window 9
326
3917
JDM - VJA
23:30 → 05:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
24 Seats
Window 11
326
3971
MBXR -AVG
23:35 → 05:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: AVANIGADDA
23 Seats
Window 10
326
3885
ASK-VJA
23:35 → 05:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
25 Seats
Window 11
326
4172
KPHB-GNT(SVNC)
23:40 → 04:55
Duration: 5 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: VJA
Depot: GUNTUR2
30 Seats
Window 16
560
4811
BHEL - ELR
23:40 → 05:00
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: ELURU
15 Seats
Window 5
326
4791
BHEL-ELR
23:45 → 05:45
Duration: 6 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VJA, H.JUNCITON
Depot: ELURU
7 Seats
Window 4
411
90285
SPL )
MBXR-VJA
23:45 → 05:30
Duration: 5 hrs
DELUXE
Via: GVPT-VJA REG
Depot: GOVERNORPET1
35 Seats
Window 18
414
90205
SPL )
JDM-VJA
23:45 → 06:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: GOVERNORPET1
32 Seats
Window 16
489
90116
SPL )
BHEL-BVRM
23:45 → 06:00
Duration: 6 hrs
DELUXE
Via: BVRM-WG REG
Depot: BHIMAVARAM
37 Seats
Window 19
414
90283
SPL )
BHEL-ATNR(VJA)
23:45 → 05:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: ATNR-VJA REG
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
31 Seats
Window 16
489
4371
MBXR- TNL
23:45 → 04:40
Duration: 4 hrs
INDRA(A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: VIJAYAVADA
Depot: TENALI
8 Seats
Window 4
411
3897
JBS - VJA
23:45 → 05:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODADA
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
29 Seats
Window 13
326
3560
ASR - VJA
23:45 → 04:30
Duration: 4 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: SRPT
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
23 Seats
Window 11
481
3695
BHEL - MTM
23:45 → 05:20
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VIJAYAWADA
Depot: MACHILIPATNAM
25 Seats
Window 11
326
3822
MBXR-JPT-VJA
23:50 → 06:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: JAGGAIAHPET
Depot: JAGGAIHPET
15 Seats
Window 6
326
4055
ODF - ATNR
23:50 → 05:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
21 Seats
Window 10
326
3557
MBXR-VJA
23:50 → 04:30
Duration: 4 hrs
GARUDA PLUS (VOLVO / BENZ A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KDD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
20 Seats
Window 10
512
3616
MBXR-ATNR
23:50 → 05:15
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
22 Seats
Window 10
326
3684
CDNR-VJA
23:50 → 05:45
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
21 Seats
Window 9
326
3582
ASK- VJA
23:55 → 05:00
Duration: 5 hrs
AMARAVATHI (VOLVO / SCANIA A.C Multi Axle)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
33 Seats
Window 13
560
3606
MBXR-VJA
23:55 → 06:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
22 Seats
Window 10
326
90043
SPL )
ASK-VJA
23:55 → 06:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA-VJA REG
Depot: VIDYADHARPURAM
31 Seats
Window 16
489
3887
RGIA - VJA
23:55 → 05:30
Duration: 5 hrs
GARUDA(VOLVO / ISUZU A.C. Semi Sleeper)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
7 Seats
Window 4
481
3588
MBXR - VYR
23:55 → 06:30
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA
Depot: VUYYURU
24 Seats
Window 11
326
1445
MP - ATNR
23:55 → 05:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: SURYAPET
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
18 Seats
Window 7
326
3550
MGBS-VJA
23:55 → 06:00
Duration: 6 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
31 Seats
Window 15
326
3682
BHEL-ATNR
23:55 → 05:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: KODAD
Depot: AUTONAGAR(VJA)
16 Seats
Window 7
326
90041
SPL )
MBXR-VJA
23:58 → 05:30
Duration: 5 hrs
SUPER LUXURY(Non-AC, 2 + 2 Push Back)
Via: VJA-VJA REG
Depot: VIJAYAWADA
33 Seats
Window 17
489
Hyderabad to Vijayawada Buses information like
Distance between Hyd-VJA is 438 KMS
Duration of Travel 7 hrs
Boarding Points available are mentioned above for private and govt buses around  256 points available in  Hyderabad

About information of Hyderabad City

Hyderabad is  the capital city of united Ap and telanagana it  is one of the major cities of south India from the rule of nijams It is one of the prominent historical cities of india with the best climate. It is the best place for Biryani and is also called the land of Nizams, the history of Hyderabad is closely intertwined with that of the Muslim rulers in india. it is the richest state in the olden times when nizam ruled Hyderabad attracts people from world wide.

About Vijayawada City andhrapradesh
Vijayawada is also one of the biggest cities in the state of Andhra Pradesh which is located near to its newly forming capital Amaravati . Located near to  Krishna delta the city lies between River Budameru on the north and the Indrakiladri Hills on the west. The meaning of the word Vijayawada is – ‘The Place of Victory’. It is said that the city was named Vijayawada when Lord Shiva blessed Arjuna on the Indrakiladri Hills.  Several bus services are available to various cities like Hyderabad, Secundarabad, Chennai, Pune, Vizag, and Bangalore among others.

Key words 
hyderabad to vijayawada online booking, hyderabad-vijayawada online booking apsrtc, hyderabad-vijayawada Bus Information, hyderabad-vijayawada Online Booking,hyderabad-vijayawada online bus booking, hyderabad-vijayawada Bus Timings,hyderabad-vijayawada Bus Routes, hyderabad-vijayawada Enquiry, hyderabad-vijayawada Bus Information, hyderabad-vijayawada Online Booking, hyderabad-vijayawada online bus booking, hyderabad-vijayawada Bus Timings, hyderabad-vijayawada bus route,hyderabad-vijayawada bus ticket,hyderabad-vijayawada bus booking online,hyderabad-vijayawada bus goibibo,hyderabad-vijayawada buses in morning,hyderabad-vijayawada bus paytm,hyderabad-vijayawada bus timings,hyderabad-vijayawada bus tickets booking,hyderabad-vijayawada bus charges,hyderabad-vijayawada bus services,,hyderabad-vijayawada bus low cost,hyderabad-vijayawada business class bus,hyderabad-vijayawada bus drop points,hyderabad-vijayawada bus duration,hyderabad-vijayawada bus daytime,hyderabad-vijayawada bus discounts,hyderabad-vijayawada bus deals,hyderabad-vijayawada non ac sleeper bus,late night bus from hyderabad-vijayawada,hyderabad-vijayawada bus offers,hyderabad-vijayawada bus online reservation,hyderabad-vijayawada bus online,hyderabad-vijayawada buses online booking,hyderabad-vijayawada ordinary bus,hyderabad-vijayawada online bus ticket,hyderabad-vijayawada bus tickets online booking,hyderabad-vijayawada bus ticket price,hyderabad-vijayawada bus drop points,private bus booking from hyderabad-vijayawada

0 comments:

Post a Comment

apsrtconline.info Headline Animator

 
add site