Tnstc Tamilnadu Bus COMPUTER RESERVATION CENTERS

Tnstc Tamilnadu Bus COMPUTER RESERVATION CENTERS
Reservation Center
1Chennai - Koyambedu(CMBT)044 - 24794709
2Chennai - Ambattur (OT)9445102178
3Chennai - Anna Nagar (West)9941232237
5Chennai - Mahindra City9444923882
6Chennai - Parrys Counter044 - 25341112
7Chennai - Perambur Pattalam9840200828
8Chennai - Perangalathur8939033818
9Chennai - Poonamallee9677002068
10Chennai - Red hills044-26323298
11Chennai - Royapettah9940032660
12Chennai - Shenoy Nagar044 - 25386549
13Chennai - Singaperumal Kovil7667666792
14Chennai - T. Nagar - SETC Reservation Counter9597315973
15Chennai - Tambaram044 - 22386088
16Chennai - Thiruvanmiyur9551232299
17Chennai - Thiruvotriyur - MTC Bus stand044 - 25730577
18Chennai - Tiruvotriyur - Near Vellayan Chettiyar School044 - 42019492
19Chennai - Vyasarpadi9094090146
20Adhiramapattinam9965334414
21Alankudi9788840420
22Aranthangi 9443494267
23Aruppukotai (Own Premises)9790446606
24Bangalore– Majestic (KBS)080 - 22879280
25Bangalore- Shantinagar BMTC Bus stand09980311033
26Batlaguntu7358712390
27Bodi9894925096
28Chidambaram04144 - 222100
29Coimbatore8508717282
30Coimbatore-Dhanalaxmi Nagar8760815668
31Cuddalore9344684644
32Cumbam04554 - 272900
33Devakottai04561 - 260066
34Dindigul9443361768
35Ernakulam0484 -2372616
36Ernakulam - Vyattila0484-4020775
37Erode0424 - 2265665
38Gudalore(Ooty)9442622305
39Hosur04344 - 247355
40Kadayanallur9788191670
41Kadayanallur counter 29788191670
42Kanyakumari NTC Bus Stand04652-246019
43Karaikal04368 - 221995
44Karaikkudi04565 - 237697
45Karur04324 - 230680
46Kazhugumalai9500437440
47Kodaikanal8489272077
48Kovilpatti9842125618
49Kumbakonam0435 - 2431251 
50Kumbakonam - Thepperumanallur Road9626882457
51Madurai- Mattuthavani Bs0452 - 4219938
52Madurai- Periyar Bs0452 - 2339222
53Madurai-S S Colony9043855546
54Mannargudi04367 - 227370
55Marthandam04651 - 271997
56Mayiladuthurai04364 - 222455 
57Melakadayannalur9443783113
58Nagapatinam04365 - 242455
59Nagercoil - Distillery Road8508999929
60Nagercoil - Setc Bus Stand04652 - 451010
61Nagercoil Vadessery 04652 - 229988
62Nagoor9600477786
63Namakkal9600304728
64Neyveli95784934599
65Ooty0423 - 2451666
66Palani04545 - 242208
67Palghat9037017044
68Panrutty9976453091
69Paramakudi9842653643
70Pattukottai04373 - 252151
71Peraiyur9943669727
72Pollachi04259 - 223955
73Ponnamaravathy9092787078
74Puducherry9042647944
75Pudukottai9698865208
76Puliyankudi9842135570
77Rajapalyam9944666466
78Rameshwaram04573 - 221263
79Ramnad04567 - 222676
80Salem0427 - 4264160
81Sankarankoil9698559559
82Satthankulam (Own Premises)9976691845
83Shencottah9487898351
84Sivaganga7373202474
85Sivakasi9976647603
86Srivilliputhur9943334999
88Thanjavur9344686520
89Theni New Bus Stand9629608001
90Theni Old Bus Stand9566615855
91Thenkasi04633 - 280128
92Thiruvaiyaru9443130644
93Thiruthurai, poondi (Own Premises)9443402009
94Thondi9994607062
95Tiruchendur9842197092
96Tirukkoilur9965584948
97Tirumangalam0452 - 4361573
98Tirunelveli - Palayamkottai7845050787
99Tirunelveli- New Bus Stand0462 - 2554468
100Tirunelveli- Old Bus Stand0462 - 2320044
101Tirupathi0877 - 2225324
102Tiruppur0421 - 4242298
103Tiruvannamalai04175 - 254355
104Tiruvarur04366 - 221020
105Trichy - Chatiram Bus Stand9487523432
106Trichy - Melachinthamani8903600862
107Trichy ( Muncipal B S)0431 - 4000990
108Trichy (Setc Counter)0431 - 4000990
109Trivandrum0471 - 2327756
110Tuticorin0461 - 2345340
111Udankudi9486251236
1121Udumalpet9894327100
113Usilampatti9884860701
114Valliyur04637 - 222030
115Vasudevanallur9865136628
116Vedaranyam7200658659
117Vellore04162 - 220552
118Vellore -Thirunagar9894594223
119Villupuram9791919692
120Villupuram - Nehuruji Road9500717152
121Villupuram - Trichy Main Road9443816006
122Virudhachalam9943953799
123Virudhachalam - Cuddalore Main Road--
124Virudhanagar8056633588
125Velankanni9786783686
The information on this site is from internet sources incorrect information apsrtconline.info is not responsible ,Also keep in mind this site is no way related to Apsrtc or any government organization. Search tearms: apsrtconline apsrtconline.in online bus tickets booking bus tickets booking mumbai Bangalore bus tickets Chennai bus tickets Hyderabad bus tickets Pune bus tickets Ahmedabad bus tickets Delhi bus tickets

0 comments:

Post a Comment

apsrtconline.info Headline Animator

 
add site