ADONI Apsrtc bus timetable

FROM BUS STATION : ADONI

ORIGIN BUS STATION
TO VIA Dep. Time Type Service No Adult Fare KMs
MANTHRALAYAM ANANTHAPUR PATHIKONDA,GTY 14.00 EXP 6718 56 127
MANTHRALAYAM ANANTHAPUR PATHIKONDA,GTY 17.15 EXP 6718 56 127
ADONI BANGALORE GTY,ATP,HDP 02.00 EXP 6499 155 339
ADONI BANGALORE GTY,ATP,HDP 07.00 EXP 6493 155 339
ADONI BANGALORE GTY,ATP,HDP 08.00 EXP 6495 155 339
YEMMIGANUR BANGALORE ADN 11.45 EXP 6534 155 339
ADONI BANGALORE GTY,ATP,HDP 19.00 EXP 6497 166 364
YEMMIGANUR BANGALORE ATP 21.00 EXP 6536 155 339
YEMMIGANUR BANGALORE ATP 21.45 SL 6532 219 339
YEMMIGANUR BANGALORE ATP 22.15 EXP 6537 155 339
SINDHANUR BAPATLA EMG, KRNL, ATK 16.45 DLX 4644 220 448
KURNOOL BELLARY ALUR 08.30 EXP 6389 38 82
KURNOOL BELLARY ALURU 11.15 EXP 6619 38 82
KURNOOL BELLARY ALURU 12.30 EXP 6619 38 82
ADONI BELLARY ALUR 13.30 EXP 6389 43 97
MANTHRALAYAM DHARMAVARAM GTY,ATP 15.00 EXP 6742 75 169
RAYADURG HYDERABAD (JBS) KRNL,Hyd 22.00 DLX 6925 160 325
BELLARY KURNOOL KRNL 16.15 EXP 6619 66 150
BELLARY KURNOOL KRNL 17.15 EXP 6619 66 150
BELLARY KURNOOL YEMMIGANUR 18.15 EXP 6389 43 97
ADONI MADDIKERA PATHIKONDA 18.15 DLX 6484 32 60
TIRUPATHI MANTHRALAYAM EMMIGANUR 04.30 EXP 5697 24 53
BANGALORE MANTHRALAYAM YEMMIGANUR 05.15 SL 6533 31 54
BANGALORE MANTHRALAYAM ADN 06.00 EXP 6535 24 54
TADIPATHRI MANTHRALAYAM YMGR 09.30 EXP 6971 24 54
ANANTHAPUR MANTHRALAYAM YEMMIGANUR 10.45 EXP 6718 24 53
DHARMAVARAM MANTHRALAYAM YMGR 11.45 EXP 6742 24 53
RAYADURG MANTHRALAYAM YEMMIGANUR 12.15 EXP 6943 25 55
ANANTHAPUR MANTHRALAYAM YEMMIGANUR 14.00 EXP 6718 24 53
BANGALORE MANTHRALAYAM YEMMIGANUR 14.45 EXP 6536 24 54
BANGALORE MANTHRALAYAM YEMMIGANUR 16.00 EXP 6537 24 54
PALAMANER MANTHRALAYAM EMMIGANUR 16.45 EXP 5353 24 53
ADONI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRNL,JEDCHERLA 06.45 EXP 6486 137 310
ADONI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRNL,JEDCHERLA 08.15 SL 6466 177 310
ADONI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRNL,JEDCHERLA 10.15 SL 6468 177 310
ADONI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRNL,JEDCHERLA 11.15 DLX 6478 152 310
ADONI HYDERABAD (MGBS) PATHIKONDA 11.15 DLX 6482 162 330
ADONI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRNL,JEDCHERLA 12.50 SL 6470 177 310
RAYADURG HYDERABAD (MGBS) MTLM,RCR,MBNR 13.15 EXP 6927 144 317
ADONI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRNL,JEDCHERLA 20.45 SL 6472 177 310
ADONI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRNL,JEDCHERLA 21.15 DLX 6480 152 310
ADONI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRNL,JEDCHERLA 22.15 SL 6476 177 310
ADONI HYDERABAD (MGBS) KRNL,JEDCHERLA 22.45 SL 6474 177 310
ADONI ONGOLE KNL,ATK,MRKP 07.45 EXP 6508 158 357
ADONI ONGOLE KNL,ATK,MRKP 19.00 EXP 6510 158 357
MANTHRALAYAM PALAMANER ATP,KDR,MPL,PGNR 08.15 EXP 5353 156 354
HYDERABAD (JBS) RAYADURG BELLLARY 03.00 DLX 6926 74 140
MANTHRALAYAM RAYADURG BLRY 16.00 EXP 6943 64 140
HYDERABAD (MGBS) RAYADURG BLRY 17.15 EXP 6928 64 140
BAPATLA SINDHANUR ADN 01.30 DLX 4643 58 78
TANUKU SINDHANUR EMMIGANUR, ADN 01.45 DLX 4979 49 80
MANTHRALAYAM TADIPATHRI GTY 13.00 EXP 6971 59 133
SINDHANUR TANUKU KNL, VNK, VJA, ELURU 11.00 DLX 4980 280 571
MANTHRALAYAM TIRUPATHI ATP,MPL,PLR 16.30 EXP 5698 185 420
ADONI VIJAYAWADA KRL,ATK,NRPT,GNT 15.00 DLX 6506 211 429
ADONI VIJAYAWADA KRL,ATK,NRPT,GNT 17.30 SL 6503 245 429

The information on this site is from internet sources incorrect information apsrtconline.info is not responsible ,Also keep in mind this site is no way related to Apsrtc

0 comments:

Post a Comment

apsrtconline.info Headline Animator

 
add site